Little Caesars Franchise

Little Caesars operates within the quick-service restaurant industry as a value-priced pizza chain famous for Hot-N-Ready pizzas. The business model prioritizes high-volume…

Food & Restaurant Investment: $348K–$2.0M Owner-Operator Source: FranchiseStack.ai

Key Investment Facts

✓ Data verified · 2026-05-12  ·  Confidence: 60%

[LAST UPDATED: May 12, 2026]  ·  [VERIFIED · FDD]

Initial Investment
$348K–$2.0M
[VERIFIED · FDD 2026]
Franchise Fee
$20K
Royalty Rate
6.00%
Avg Unit Revenue
$900K
[ESTIMATE]
Total Units
4,000
Annual Growth
+180 units/yr
Franchisee Satisfaction Score
60.0/100

About Little Caesars

Little Caesars operates within the quick-service restaurant industry as a value-priced pizza chain famous for Hot-N-Ready pizzas. The business model prioritizes high-volume throughput and operational efficiency, primarily focusing on carry-out and delivery services. Franchisees manage daily operations centered on inventory logistics, labor management, and maintaining rapid production speeds to sustain the brand’s immediate-availability promise. Market positioning is defined by price leadership and convenience, targeting a consumer base that prioritizes speed and affordability. Success in this model depends on high transaction counts and streamlined kitchen workflows to maintain margins at lower price points.

Total initial investment costs range from $348,000 to $2.0 million, including a $20,000 franchise fee. This significant cost variance is largely determined by real estate selection, site preparation, and whether the unit is a traditional storefront or a non-traditional installation. Ongoing operational costs include a royalty fee of 6.00% of gross revenue and an advertising fund contribution of 7.00%. The royalty fee grants the franchisee continued use of the brand and proprietary systems, while the advertising levy funds national marketing initiatives and digital sales platforms. These financial commitments are structured to support the brand's centralized supply chain and technological infrastructure.

Investing in a Little Caesars franchise offers a distinct financial profile within the quick-service restaurant industry. On average, an individual unit generates approximately $900,000 in annual revenue. While initial startup costs vary based on location and real estate, many franchisees see their locations reach profitability in about 20 months. This timeline allows owners to stabilize their operations and begin seeing a return on their investment relatively quickly compared to other major food service brands. The brand's focus on value and the Hot-N-Ready model helps drive consistent volume, which is a key factor in maintaining these financial benchmarks across various markets.

The operational structure of Little Caesars typically follows an owner-operator involvement model, requiring franchisees to be active in the management of their stores. New owners undergo three weeks of intensive initial training to learn the brand's specific systems and standards. Each location generally employs around 15 people, with the owner overseeing day-to-day responsibilities such as inventory management, staff scheduling, and local marketing. Franchisees often operate within a defined territory structure, which helps protect their market share. To ensure long-term success, the company provides robust support systems, including ongoing field consultations, supply chain assistance, and national advertising campaigns to maintain brand visibility.

Little Caesars has established a massive presence in the pizza industry with approximately 4,000 total units currently in operation. The brand boasts significant longevity, having been in business for 65 years and franchising for 62 of those years. While the system maintains a steady net growth rate of 1.50%, it also faces a 5.00% failure rate among its locations. Franchisee satisfaction currently sits at a moderate 60 out of 100, reflecting a mix of sentiment within the long-standing network as it balances its historical legacy with modern market demands.

This opportunity is designed for individuals with a minimum net worth of $350,000 and at least $150,000 in liquid capital. The model primarily suits owner-operators who possess strong management skills and a background in retail or food service. It is a demanding lifestyle fit that requires consistent hands-on involvement, making it accessible for first-time franchisees who are willing to learn the ropes, though experienced operators may find the scaling process more intuitive. Key risks to watch out for include the highly competitive nature of the value-pizza market and the potential for thin profit margins caused by rising labor and ingredient costs.

Training Program: 3 weeks of initial training included.

Tags: pizza, value, established

Franchise Referral Program

Ready to Explore Little Caesars?

Get a personalized investment analysis and introduction to the franchise development team — free. No obligation.

✓ Free — No obligation ✓ Your data stays private ✓ 188+ franchises in our database

Investment Overview: Is Little Caesars Worth It?

Opening a Little Caesars franchise requires an initial investment in the range of $348K to $2.0M. The initial franchise fee is $20K, which grants you access to the brand, training, and operational systems. Ongoing royalty fees are 6.00% of gross revenue. Little Caesars operates in the Food & Restaurant sector and typically requires owner-operator involvement.

As of the most recent disclosure, Little Caesars has 4,000 total franchise units (3,900 franchised). Recent growth shows 1.50%, which signals steady market presence in the Food & Restaurant space. The reported failure rate is 5.00%. New franchisees receive 3 weeks of initial training to prepare for operations.

Franchisee satisfaction for Little Caesars is rated 60 out of 100, which is considered moderate relative to other Food & Restaurant franchises. When evaluating this score, consider the specific market conditions and support structure that may influence owner experience. We recommend using our AI Financial Model tool to project personalized returns, and reviewing the full FDD analysis before making any investment decision.

Franchisee Q&A

Real answers from verified Little Caesars owners
💬

No questions yet

Be the first to ask a verified Little Caesars franchisee

Frequently Asked Questions About Little Caesars

How much does it cost to open a Little Caesars franchise?

The total initial investment for a Little Caesars franchise ranges from $348K to $2.0M. This includes the franchise fee of $20K, plus buildout, equipment, inventory, and working capital. Ongoing royalty fees are 6.00% of gross revenue. Always request the current Franchise Disclosure Document for exact, up-to-date figures.

Is Little Caesars a good franchise to buy in 2026?

Little Caesars operates in the Food & Restaurant sector with 4,000 total units. Franchisee satisfaction is rated 60/100. Whether it's a good investment depends on your market, capital, and goals. We recommend using our AI Financial Model tool to project personalized returns before making a decision.

Can I run a Little Caesars franchise as a semi-absentee owner?

Little Caesars typically operates under a owner-operator model. Owner-operators are expected to be involved in daily management. This hands-on model usually offers more control over operations and customer experience but requires a greater time commitment.

What is the failure rate for Little Caesars franchises?

The reported failure rate for Little Caesars is 5.00%. Failure rates vary by market and operator experience. Always review Item 20 of the FDD, which discloses franchisee turnover, transfers, and terminations over the past three years.

How does Little Caesars compare to other Food & Restaurant franchises?

Little Caesars competes with other brands in the Food & Restaurant space. Key differentiators include investment level ($348K to $2.0M), franchisee satisfaction (60/100), and the owner-operator operating model. Use our franchise comparison tool to see side-by-side data against specific competitors.

More Food & Restaurant Franchises

C
Chick-fil-A
Chick-fil-A operates in the quick-service restaurant (QSR) sector, specializing in the chicken sandwich segment. The company utilizes an "operator" model where the franchisor retains ownership of the real estate, building, and equipment. Franchisees are responsible for daily operations, including personnel management, local marketing, and maintaining service standards. This model is distinguished by a six-day operating week, as all locations close on Sundays. Its market position is defined by high average unit volumes and operational efficiency, allowing the brand to maintain a leading share of the domestic chicken market despite a smaller geographic footprint than some global competitors. The total initial investment for a franchise ranges from $343,000 to $2.4 million. This variance is primarily driven by the facility type—such as standalone units versus mall locations—and regional real estate costs. The initial franchise fee is $10,000, a low entry point because the franchisor covers the majority of capital expenditures. In exchange, the company collects a royalty of 15% of gross revenue, plus 50% of remaining net profits. There is no required contribution to a national advertising fund. These fees cover the lease of the premises and equipment, as well as ongoing corporate support and brand licensing. Chick-fil-A presents a robust financial profile for potential franchisees, characterized by high-volume sales and relatively quick returns. The average unit revenue for a single location is approximately $8.4 million per year, which significantly exceeds the industry average for quick-service restaurants. Most operators can expect to reach profitability within about 12 months of opening their doors. Detailed financial performance data, including specific breakdowns of costs and earnings, is readily available in Item 19 of the company’s Franchise Disclosure Document. This transparency allows prospective partners to evaluate the investment potential based on historical performance metrics across the brand's extensive network. The operational structure of the franchise is built on a hands-on owner-operator involvement model, requiring individuals to manage their locations personally rather than as passive investors. New operators undergo an intensive 12-week initial training program to master the brand’s standards and culture. Each restaurant typically employs around 80 people, and the operator is responsible for day-to-day responsibilities such as staff development, customer service excellence, and local marketing. The territory structure is generally focused on single-unit ownership to ensure quality control, though some exceptions exist. To facilitate success, Chick-fil-A provides comprehensive franchisee support systems, including field consultants and corporate resources that assist with everything from supply chain logistics to technical infrastructure. Chick-fil-A demonstrates exceptional system health and stability, backed by 57 years in business and an equal 57 years of franchising experience. The brand currently operates 3,059 total units and maintains a steady net growth rate of 5.20 percent. Perhaps most impressive is the remarkably low failure rate of just 0.50 percent, which signals a highly resilient business model. This operational success is mirrored in the sentiment of its partners, as the company boasts a franchisee satisfaction score of 92 out of 100. Such metrics suggest a mature, well-supported network that continues to expand while maintaining high standards of performance and partner contentment. This opportunity is uniquely accessible to first-time franchisees due to a low minimum liquid capital requirement of only $10,000, though it is equally suited for experienced leaders who prioritize service. The model specifically targets owner-operators who want a hands-on lifestyle and possess strong people-management skills. Ideal candidates are those who thrive in community-focused environments and are willing to be involved in daily operations. However, potential applicants should be aware of key risks, most notably that franchisees do not own the equity in the business or the real estate. Additionally, the selection process is extremely competitive, with only a tiny fraction of applicants being accepted each year.
$343K–$2.4M Food & Restaurant Owner-Operator
C
Culver's
Culver’s operates within the quick-service restaurant sector, specializing in a menu of cooked-to-order burgers and frozen dairy desserts. The business model emphasizes a high-touch service approach compared to standard fast-food competitors, positioning the brand in a mid-tier market segment that balances speed with perceived food quality. Franchisees typically function as owner-operators, overseeing daily kitchen production, inventory management, and a large hourly workforce. Success in this model depends on maintaining strict operational standards and managing high-volume drive-thru and dine-in traffic within suburban or high-traffic corridors. The total initial investment for a Culver’s location ranges from $2.4 million to $5.9 million, a figure largely driven by the cost of real estate acquisition and ground-up construction. Variance in these costs depends on whether the land is purchased or leased, as well as regional labor and material expenses for the standalone building. Beyond the $55,000 initial franchise fee, operators are required to pay a 4.00% ongoing royalty on gross sales for brand licensing and a 2.50% advertising fee. These recurring payments fund corporate support infrastructure and national marketing campaigns intended to maintain brand awareness and drive customer acquisition. Culver's presents a strong financial profile for potential investors, characterized by high average unit revenues and a clear path to returns. The average location generates approximately $3.8 million in annual revenue, positioning it as a leader in the quick-service restaurant industry. Most franchisees can expect to reach profitability within about 18 months of opening their doors. Detailed financial performance data is readily accessible through the Item 19 section of the Franchise Disclosure Document, which provides transparency regarding historical earnings and expenses across the system. The operational model at Culver's emphasizes a hands-on owner-operator approach, requiring franchisees to be deeply involved in the daily management of their business. New owners undergo an intensive 16-week initial training program to master the brand's standards and service protocols. Each location typically employs around 60 staff members, and the franchisee's day-to-day responsibilities include staff management, quality control, and community engagement. The company utilizes a specific territory structure to ensure market health and provides extensive support systems, including field consultants and marketing assistance, to help each unit succeed. Culver's has established itself as a robust and stable franchise system with 40 years in business and 36 years of franchising experience. The brand currently operates 960 total units and maintains a healthy 6.50% net growth rate, signaling steady expansion across the country. Its operational stability is further evidenced by a remarkably low 0.50% failure rate, which is significantly lower than many industry competitors. Franchisee sentiment remains exceptionally high, with a satisfaction score of 90 out of 100, reflecting a strong and supportive partnership between the corporate office and its local owners. Prospective franchisees need a minimum net worth of $1.5M and at least $500K in liquid capital to qualify for an agreement. The model is specifically designed for owner-operators who are prepared to be deeply involved in daily management rather than acting as passive investors. Ideal candidates possess strong leadership skills and a background in hospitality, fitting a lifestyle that prioritizes community engagement and hands-on service. While the system is accessible to first-time franchisees due to extensive corporate training, experienced operators may find the scale easier to manage. However, potential owners should be mindful of high initial development costs and the intense labor requirements necessary to maintain the brand’s signature hospitality standards.
$2.4M–$5.9M Food & Restaurant Owner-Operator
RC
Raising Cane's
Raising Cane’s operates within the quick-service restaurant (QSR) industry, specifically focusing on the chicken segment. The business model centers on a highly specialized menu limited to premium chicken finger meals, which allows for operational efficiency and simplified supply chain logistics. Franchisees are responsible for managing high-volume locations where day-to-day activities prioritize speed of service, labor management, and strict adherence to standardized preparation protocols. In the competitive market, Raising Cane’s positions itself as a specialist, leveraging its streamlined inventory to achieve faster throughput compared to competitors with broader menus. This focus on a single product category is designed to reduce waste and maximize kitchen productivity in high-traffic environments. The total initial investment for a Raising Cane’s franchise ranges from $1.8 million to $4.3 million. This cost variance is largely determined by real estate factors, including site selection, construction requirements for standalone buildings, and regional development costs. The initial franchise fee is $50,000, while ongoing obligations include a royalty fee of 5.00% of gross revenue and an advertising fund contribution of 5.00%. Royalties provide the franchisee with access to the brand’s proprietary systems and corporate support structures, while the advertising fees fund national brand awareness and regional marketing efforts. Given the capital-intensive nature of the build-outs, the investment reflects the infrastructure needed to support high-capacity drive-thru and dining operations. Raising Cane's presents a compelling financial profile for prospective investors, characterized by high-volume performance and relatively quick returns. The average unit revenue for a single location is approximately $5.2 million per year, reflecting the brand's strong market demand and efficient limited-menu model. Franchisees can typically expect to reach profitability within about 15 months of opening their doors. Detailed financial performance data, including historical earnings and expense breakdowns, is readily available in Item 19 of the company's Franchise Disclosure Document. This transparency allows potential partners to conduct thorough due diligence and understand the fiscal expectations of operating a high-traffic chicken finger restaurant. The operational structure of Raising Cane's emphasizes an owner-operator involvement model, ensuring that leadership remains deeply connected to the daily guest experience. New franchisees undergo an intensive 12-week initial training program to master the brand's specific standards and culture. Each location typically employs around 70 people, requiring the operator to manage a large team while overseeing day-to-day responsibilities like quality control and community engagement. The company utilizes a territory structure to manage growth and provides extensive franchisee support systems, ranging from site selection and construction to ongoing marketing and supply chain logistics. This comprehensive framework is designed to maintain consistency across the brand while empowering local owners to succeed in their specific markets. Raising Cane's demonstrates exceptional system health with a total of 800 units currently in operation. The brand maintains a robust 15.00% net growth rate alongside a notably low failure rate of only 0.50%. Having been in business for 28 years and franchising for 18 of those, the company offers a stable and proven model. This long-term success is mirrored in their franchisee satisfaction, which ranks highly at 88 out of 100, indicating a strong relationship between the corporate entity and its partners. This franchise opportunity is tailored for well-capitalized investors, requiring a minimum net worth of $5.0 million and liquid capital of at least $2.0 million. The model specifically suits owner-operators who can bring a background in high-volume restaurant management and a hands-on leadership style to their locations. Given the significant financial requirements and operational demands, the brand is ideal for experienced multi-unit operators rather than first-time franchisees. Potential owners should be aware of risks such as the high cost of entry and the volatility of poultry commodity pricing which can impact profit margins.
$1.8M–$4.3M Food & Restaurant Owner-Operator
NB
Nothing Bundt Cakes
Nothing Bundt Cakes operates within the specialty retail bakery sector, focusing on a limited menu of bundt cakes in various sizes and flavors. The business model centers on high-volume production of a standardized product line to maintain operational efficiency and consistent quality. Franchisees oversee daily kitchen production, inventory procurement, and retail staff coordination. The brand occupies a specific market niche by positioning itself between mass-market grocery bakeries and premium custom boutiques, targeting the mid-to-high-end gifting and celebration segment. This narrow product focus allows for streamlined supply chains and reduced labor complexity compared to full-service bakeries. The total initial investment for a franchise ranges from $406,000 to $615,000, which includes a $35,000 initial franchise fee for training and territory rights. Ongoing costs include a royalty fee of 5.00% of gross revenue and a 2.00% contribution to the national advertising fund. Variance in the total investment is primarily driven by geographic real estate costs, the extent of necessary leasehold improvements, and local construction expenses. These capital requirements cover the build-out of a commercial kitchen, specialized refrigeration, and retail display areas, while recurring fees fund corporate support and brand-wide marketing initiatives. Nothing Bundt Cakes presents a strong financial profile for investors interested in the specialty food sector. The franchise reports an average unit revenue of approximately $1.3 million per year, reflecting the brand’s consistent popularity and premium positioning. Investors typically see a path to profitability within about 12 months of operation, providing a relatively efficient timeline for a brick-and-mortar retail business. For those seeking deeper insights into the brand’s economic health, comprehensive financial performance data is provided in Item 19 of the Franchise Disclosure Document. This transparency helps prospective owners evaluate the potential return on investment and understand the fiscal expectations associated with running a bakery. From an operational standpoint, the brand utilizes an owner-operator involvement model that encourages franchisees to be active leaders within their businesses. New owners receive three weeks of initial training covering everything from proprietary baking processes to administrative management. A typical bakery employs around 20 staff members to manage the high volume of daily production and customer service. Day-to-day responsibilities for the franchisee include staff scheduling, quality control, and local community engagement within their assigned territory structure. The franchise also offers extensive support systems, including marketing tools and field consultants, to assist owners in maintaining the high standards and operational efficiency required for long-term success. Nothing Bundt Cakes demonstrates strong system health with 600 total units and a robust 14.00% net growth rate. The brand has a long history, having been in business for 27 years and franchising for 17 of those years. Its stability is reflected in a low 1.00% failure rate and a high franchisee satisfaction score of 85 out of 100. Currently, the brand is under private equity ownership by KKR, following an acquisition in 2026. This combination of longevity and steady expansion suggests a mature yet growing franchise model. This opportunity is designed for individuals with a minimum net worth of $600,000 and at least $150,000 in liquid capital. The model particularly suits owner-operators who possess strong interpersonal skills and a background in community engagement or team management. Because the bakery hours are generally more favorable than traditional food service, it offers a better lifestyle fit for those seeking balance. It is an accessible entry point for first-time franchisees due to its simplified menu, though experienced operators will appreciate the streamlined logistics. Prospective owners should watch out for rising ingredient costs and the potential for market saturation as the brand continues its rapid expansion.
$406K–$615K Food & Restaurant Owner-Operator

Similar Investment Range

Other franchises with similar startup costs across categories.

CB
Christian Brothers Automotive
Christian Brothers Automotive operates within the automotive aftermarket repair industry, positioning itself in the upscale segment through a business model that emphasizes transparency and a faith-based company culture. Franchisees primarily function as executive managers rather than mechanics, overseeing daily operations such as staff management, customer service protocols, and financial performance. The model focuses on full-service maintenance and repairs, utilizing a facility design intended to differentiate the brand from traditional garage environments. Market positioning relies on a premium service experience, often including amenities like shuttle services and professional waiting areas, to attract a suburban demographic seeking high-touch vehicle care. The total initial investment for a franchise ranges from $543,000 to $730,000, which includes a $160,000 franchise fee. This initial fee covers site selection assistance, comprehensive training, and the licensing of proprietary operating systems. Cost variance is primarily driven by geographic location, local construction expenses, and the specific equipment packages required for the facility. Ongoing obligations include a royalty fee of 3.50% of gross revenue and an advertising fund contribution of 2.50%. These fees support corporate infrastructure, national brand marketing, and continuous technical updates for the franchisee’s service team. Investing in a Christian Brothers Automotive franchise offers a distinct financial profile within the automotive service industry. The brand reports an average unit revenue of approximately $2.2 million per year, demonstrating strong consumer demand and a proven business model. New locations typically reach profitability in about twelve months, providing a relatively quick path to a return on investment compared to many other brick-and-mortar concepts. Detailed financial performance data, including specific breakdowns of costs and earnings, is readily available for prospective owners through the Item 19 section of their Franchise Disclosure Document. The operational structure is built on an owner-operator involvement model, where franchisees are expected to be active leaders within their businesses. New owners undergo five weeks of initial training to master the brand's systems before managing a team of roughly twelve employees. Day-to-day responsibilities focus on customer service excellence and team management rather than performing mechanical repairs. Each franchise is granted a specific territory structure to ensure market stability, while comprehensive support systems provide ongoing guidance in marketing, technology, and procurement to help maintain high operational standards. Christian Brothers Automotive demonstrates exceptional system health with a track record spanning 42 years in business and 27 years of franchising experience. The brand currently operates 300 total units and maintains a robust 14.00% net growth rate. Perhaps most impressive is the stability of the network, which boasts a remarkably low 0.50% failure rate. This operational success is reflected in high internal sentiment, as evidenced by a franchisee satisfaction score of 91 out of 100. These metrics suggest a mature, well-supported model that has successfully balanced rapid expansion with long-term sustainability. This opportunity is designed for owner-operators who possess a minimum net worth of $300,000 and at least $100,000 in liquid capital. While automotive experience is not required, the ideal candidate has strong leadership skills and a background in management or community service. The model is particularly well-suited for first-time franchisees seeking a faith-based culture and a lifestyle fit that offers weekends off, though it also appeals to experienced owners who value a hands-on approach to customer service. However, prospective owners should be aware of risks such as the high cost of real estate development and the ongoing challenge of recruiting and retaining skilled technicians in a competitive labor market.
$543K–$730K Automotive Owner-Operator
PS
Primrose Schools
Primrose Schools operates within the early childhood education and childcare sector, positioning itself as a premium provider for children from infancy through kindergarten. The business model centers on a proprietary curriculum that integrates teacher-led instruction with child-initiated play. Franchisees primarily function as executive owners, overseeing daily administrative operations, staff recruitment, and local community engagement. In a competitive market, Primrose maintains its position by targeting high-income demographics and adhering to rigorous accreditation standards, distinguishing itself from general childcare centers through its structured educational focus. The total initial investment for a Primrose franchise ranges from $750,000 to $8.5 million. This significant variance is primarily driven by real estate requirements, as costs depend on whether a franchisee leases an existing building or constructs a new facility. The initial franchise fee is $80,000, while ongoing obligations include a 7.00% royalty on gross revenue and a 2.00% contribution to the advertising fund. These fees cover the licensing of the brand name, continuous curriculum development, and centralized marketing support intended to drive enrollment across the franchise network. Investing in a Primrose Schools franchise requires a significant capital commitment, but the brand demonstrates a strong financial profile for qualified owners. On average, a mature location generates approximately $3.5 million in annual revenue. While individual results vary based on location and management, many franchisees reach the point of profitability within about 24 months of opening their doors. Prospective investors can find detailed historical performance metrics and expense breakdowns within the Item 19 section of the Franchise Disclosure Document, which provides transparency regarding the earning potential and fiscal requirements of the business model. The operational structure of a Primrose School is designed to accommodate a semi-absentee ownership model, allowing franchisees to focus on high-level strategy while professional directors manage the classroom environment. New owners undergo an intensive eight-week initial training program to master the brand's proprietary curriculum and business systems. Each school typically employs around 50 staff members, and the franchisee's day-to-day responsibilities involve community networking, financial oversight, and staff leadership. The company utilizes a protected territory structure to ensure market stability and provides extensive ongoing support systems, including marketing assistance and field consultants, to help owners maintain high standards of early childhood education. Primrose Schools demonstrates significant stability and maturity within the early childhood education sector, boasting over 42 years in business and 34 years of franchising experience. The brand currently operates 500 total units and maintains a healthy 5.50% net growth rate, indicating steady expansion and market demand. Perhaps most impressive is the system’s 0.50% failure rate, which suggests a highly resilient business model even during economic fluctuations. This operational success is reflected in franchisee sentiment, as the brand holds a high satisfaction score of 89 out of 100 among its current owners. This opportunity is designed for high-net-worth individuals, requiring a minimum net worth of $1.0 million and at least $600,000 in liquid capital. The model is well-suited for semi-absentee operators who possess strong leadership and management skills rather than specific teaching experience. It offers a professional lifestyle fit for those looking to balance community impact with business ownership, appealing to both first-time investors and experienced multi-unit franchisees. However, prospective owners should be mindful of risks such as high initial construction costs and the ongoing challenge of recruiting and retaining qualified staff in a competitive labor market.
$750K–$8.5M Education & Children Semi-Absentee

⚠️ [SEEK EXPERT ADVICE] — Data is for educational reference only. Verify all figures with the franchisor's official FDD before making any investment decision. FranchiseStack does not provide investment, legal, or financial advice. Last reviewed 2026-05-12.